PPGGEO | (92) 3305-2869 / 3305-2863 (R. 217) / 99128-6351 |

 

  • Turma 2018

    Discente Orientador(a) Bolsa
    Asley Costa de Castro Roberto César de Mendonça Barbosa Capes
    Davi Paulo Silva Roberto César de Mendonça Barbosa Capes
    Izabela Bruno Sardinha Marta Edith Velásquez David Capes
    Marina Nascimento Ramos Ivaldo Rodrigues da Trindade ------
    Mauro Igor de Almeida Girard Roberto César de Mendonça Barbosa ------
    Saray Thatiana Barbosa Silva Marta Edith Velásquez David ------
    Sávio Araújo Boto Rielva Solimairy Campelo do Nascimento Capes
    Thayná Wanderlei de Albuquerque Rielva Solimairy Campelo do Nascimento Capes
    Yasmin Braga Barreto Ingo Daniel Wahnfried Capes
    Leia Mais
  • Turma 2017

    Discente Orientador(a) Bolsa
    Elane Sampaio de Sousa Roberto César de Mendonça Barbosa Capes
    Henrique Rede Barreto Amaral Emílio Alberto Amaral Soares ------
    Lillian Cardoso Nascimento Raimundo Humberto Cavalcante Lima Capes
    Nayara caroline Soares Duailibe Rosemery Rocha da Silveira Capes
    Paulo Roberto Santos Lopes Marcelo Esteves Almeida ------
    Sérgio Roberto Almada da Silva Raimundo Humberto Cavalcante Lima ------
    Tomas de Miranda Lisboa Ivaldo Rodrigues da Trindade ------
    Vanessa Cunha Silva Keila Cristina Pereira Aniceto Capes
    Tamna Gadelha da Silva Valquíria Porfírio Barbosa Capes
    Renan Nunes da Silva Keila Cristina Pereira Aniceto ------
    Eneas Bonora dos Santos Emílio Alberto Amaral Soares Cnpq
    Leia Mais
  • Turma 2016

    Discente Orientador(a) Bolsa
    Francisco Plebson Maicon Silva Lima Ivaldo Rodrigues da Trindade Capes
    Rafaela Ferreira de Santana Raimundo Humberto Cavalcante Lima Capes
    Patrícia Ferreira Rocha Rosemery Capes
    Igor Francisco Torres A. Gonçalves Emílio Alberto Amarasl Soares Capes
    Marcelo Eustáquio Versiani Elias Carlos Alejandro Salazar Capes
    Eliana Rocio Jaramillo Perez Marta Edith velásquez David Capes
    Leonardo Palmera Sánchez Carlos Alejandro Salazar Cnpq
    Pâmella Matos da Silva Marta Edith Velásquez David Cnpq
    Leia Mais
  • Turma 2015

    Discente Orientador(a) Bolsa
    Carlos Andres Ballesteros Camaro Marta Edith Velásquez David Capes
    Erwin Losé Manuel Zafra Torres Carlos Alejandro Salazar Capes
    Mateus Alves Saraiva Ingo Daniel Wahnfried Cnpq
    Luciane Batista Gomes Adriana Maria Coimbra Horbe Capes
    Ana Elisa Leal Carlos Alejandro Salazar Capes
    Andres Camilo Rodriguez Hurtado Raimundo Humberto Cavalcante Lima -------
    Katy Marilyn de Matos Neves Valquíria Porfírio Barbosa Capes
    Ziomar Costa e Silva Jr. Emílio Alberto Amaral Soares -------
    Adnilson Cruz da Silva Carlos Alejandro Salazar Capes
    Rafaelly Rocha Cavalcanti de Lira Marcelo Esteves Almeida -------
    Consuelo Andrade Simões Clebsch Keila Cristina Pereira Aniceto -------
    Paulo Jerry Bentes Gomes Rielva Solimairy C. do Nascimento Capes
    Leia Mais
  • Turma 2014

    Discente Orientador(a) Bolsa
    Cyntia Beatriz da Costa Lima Adriana Maria Coimbra Horbe Capes
    Marion Freitas Neves Carolina Michelin de Almeida Capes
    Pedro Henrique Dias Trindade Ingo Daniel Wahnfried Capes
    Tiago Felipe Arruda Maia Carolina Michelin de Almeida Capes
    Marcel Silva Passos Emílio Alberto Amaral Soares Capes
    Janaína Simone Neves Miranda Ingo Daniel Wahnfried -------
    Lady Johanna Ríos Guerrero Marta Edith Velásquez David Cnpq
    Mônica Cortêz Pinto Paulo Sérgio de R. Nascimento Cnpq
    Leia Mais
  • Turma 2013

    Discente Orientador(a) Bolsa
    Cesar Alfredo Tarazona Velásquez Carlos Alejandro Salazar Capes
    Rodrigo Tokuta Castro Adriana Maria Coimbra Horbe Capes
    Antonio Charles da Silva Oliveira Marcelo Esteves Almeida -------
    Astrid Siachoque Velandia Carlos Alejandro Salazar Capes
    Márcia Caroline Rodrigues Carneiro Rielva Solimairy C. do Nascimento Capes
    Vanisse Oliveira Rodrigues Ivaldo Rodrigues da Trindade Capes
    Leia Mais
  • Turma 2012

    Discente Orientador(a) Bolsa
    Alderlene Pimental de Brito Ingo Daniel Wahnfried Capes
    Elton Rodrigo Andretta Raimundo Humberto Cavalcante Lima -------
    Katherine Andrea León Palma Ingo Daniel Wahnfried Capes
    Liz Stefanny Hidalgo Sanchez Adriana Maria Coimbra Horbe Capes
    Márcio Fernando dos S. Albuquerque Adriana Maria Coimbra Horbe Capes
    Andrés Hernando Zarate Riveros Marta Edith Velásquez David Cnpq
    Holman Dario Rincón Cuervo Emílio Alberto Amaral Soares Cnpq
    Rogério Oliveira Barbosa Emílio Alberto Amaral Soares Cnpq
    Leia Mais
  • Turma 2011

    Discente Orientador(a) Bolsa
    Eliezer Senna Gonçalves Jr. Emílio Alberto Amaral Soares --------
    Leia Mais
  • Turma 2010

    Discente Orientador(a) Bolsa
    Andréa Cristina Souza Ivaldo Rodrigues da Trindade Capes
    Ketlen Lissandra Gomes Viana Rielva Solimairy C. do Nascimento Capes
    Moeme da Silva Máximo Adriana Maria Coimbra Horbe Cnpq
    Renata da Silva veras Rielva Solimairy C. do Nascimento Capes
    Leia Mais
  • Turma 2009

    Discente Orientador Bolsa
    Dulcimar Andrade Conceição Adriana Maria Coimbra Horbe Cnpq
    Francinele Vieira dos Santos Adriana Maria Coimbra Horbe Capes
    Júlio César Lombello Valmir da Silva Souza -------
    Leia Mais
  • Turma 2008

    Discente Orientador(a) Bolsa
    Anderson da Silva Lages Adriana Maria Coimbra Horbe Capes
    Kássia Regina Franco Bezerra Rielva Solimairy C. do Nascimento Capes
    Manoel Ricardo Dourado Correia Rutênio Luiz Castro Araújo -------
    Maria Rosária do Carmo Clauzionor Lima da Silva Fapeam
    Miquéas Barroso da Silva Clauzionor Lima da Silva Capes
    Suelen Nonata de Sousa Marques Valmir da Silva Souza Capes
    Thaís Marcela Fernandes do Nascimento Valmir da Silva Souza Cnpq
    Tiziane Renata do Nascimento Pereira Adriana Maria Coimbra Horbe Capes
    Leia Mais
  • Turma 2007

    Discente Orientador(a) Bolsa
    Antonio Gilmar Honorato Souza Rielva Solimairy C. do Nascimento --------
    Elizabeth Tavares Pimentel Rutênio Luiz castro Araújo --------
    Enilson da Silva Souza Albertino de Souza Carvalho Fapeam
    Newton Silva de Lima Rutênio Luiz castro Araújo --------
    Oívia Leonardo Ribeiro Clauzionor Lima da Silva --------
    Paulo José Mota da Silva Cláudio Augusto Milliotti Cnpq
    Leia Mais
  • Turma 2006

    Discente Orientador(a) Bolsa
    Andrew jackson Müller da Silva Albertino de Souza Carvalho Capes
    Humberto Dias Abinader Afonso César Rodrigues Nogueira Capes
    Joelson Lima Soares Afonso César Rodrigues Nogueira Fapeam
    Joemes de Lima Simas Clauzionor Lima da Silva Fapeam
    Keila Cristina Pereira Aniceto Adriana Maria Coimbra Horbe Capes
    Marcelo Batista Motta Adriana Maria Coimbra Horbe Capes
    Leia Mais
  • Turma 2005

    Discente Orientador(a) Bolsa
    Benícia de Almeida Dias Adriana Maria Coimbra Horbe Fapeam
    Cristianlia Amazonas da Silva Pinto Rutênio Luiz Castro Araújo Cnpq
    Elayne Cristina Andrade de Souza Maas Valmir da Silva Souza Fapeam
    José Luiz Marmos Adriana Maria Coimbra Horbe --------
    Leia Mais
  • Turma 2004

    Discente  Orientador(a) Bolsa 
    Angela Maria Leguizamón Vega Afonso César Rodrigues Nogueira  ------
    Cristóvão da Silva Valério Valmir da Silva Souza   ------
    Eisner Francisco da Silva Cunha Afonso César Rodrigues Nogueira  ------
    Fabíola Tavares Bento Rutênio Luiz Castro Araújo  ------
    Flávio Natal Mendes de Oliveira Rutênio Luiz Castro Araújo  ------
    José Bandeira Cavalcante da S. Jr. Afonso César Rodrigues Nogueira  ------
    Marcela Vieira Pereira José Duarte Alecrim  ------
    Marco Antonio Lima da Silva Afonso César Rodrigues Nogueira  ------
    Maria Mireide Andrade Queiroz Adriana Maria Coimbra Horbe  ------
    Maria Mirtes Cortinhas dos Santos Valmir da Silva Souza  ------
    Sanclever Freire Peixoto Adriana Maria Coimbra Horbe  ------
    Leia Mais
  • Turma 2003

    Discente Orientador(a) Bolsa
    José Roselito Carmelo da Silva José Duarte Alecrim ------
    René Luzardo Cláudio Augusto Milliotti ------
    Rosemery Rocha da Silveira Afonso César Rodrigues Nogueira ------
    Silvio Roberto Lopes Ryker Adriana Maria Coimbra Horbe ------
    Tatiane de Albuquerquer V. Buzaglo Genilson Pereira Santana ------
    Willian Sérgio Marques Palha Albertino de Souza Carvalho ------
    Leia Mais
  • Turma 2002

    Discente Orientador(a) Bolsa
    Adelcilane dos Santos Miranda Adriana Maria Coimbra Horbe -------
    Ana Gleice da Silva Santos Adriana Maria Coimbra Horbe -------
    Antonia Gomes Neta Pinto Adriana Maria Coimbra Horbe -------
    Francisco Everardo Girão Adriana Maria Coimbra Horbe -------
    José Max Gonzales Rozo Albertino de Souza Carvalho -------
    Liliam Gleicy de S. Oliveira Adriana Maria Coimbra Horbe -------
    Luiz Cláudio Ribeiro da Rocha Adriana Maria Coimbra Horbe -------
    Maria Custódia Meirelles José Duarte Alecrim -------
    Roberto Matias da Silva Rutênio Luiz Castro Araújo -------
    Willer Hermeto Almeida Pinto Albertino de Souza Carvalho -------
    Leia Mais
  • Turma 2001

    Discente Orientador(a) Bolsa
    Jair Abreu de Jesus Genilson Santana -------
    Marcos Antonio Monteiro Albertino de Souza Carvalho -------
    Leia Mais
  • Turma 2000

    Discente Orientador(a) Bolsa
    Armando Junho Hideto Takaki José Duarte Alecrim Capes
    Elias Vicente da C. Santos Jr José Duarte Alecrim Capes
    Fábio Fernandes Hilton Luiz S. da Igreja Cnpq
    Lucieth Cruz Vieira Adriana Maria Coimbra Horbe Capes
    Mara Rúbia Pereira da Silva Adriana Maria Coimbra Horbe Capes
    Pedro Ivo Sabá Guimarães José Duarte Alecrim -------
    Priscila Noronha Serra Rutênio Luiz Castro Araújo -------
    Leia Mais
  • 1

PPGGEO | (92) 3305-2869 / 3305-2863 (R. 217) / 99128-6351 |